Oso Boomi

AllianceDruid<Druids of the Wilds>, Skyborne, level 30 Druid

Last 24 hours

1 kill (0 confirmed), 3 deaths, 12 helped kills, in The Darkshire Ransacking.

Wanted this season

The bounty board

No bounties on Oso Boomi yet.

Post one from the addon's Bounties tab.

Challenges Daily: 0 of 1 Collect a bounty See the challenges

Notoriety Drifter 14 points26 to Gunslinger How it's earned

This season

Updated 3 minutes ago. Boards recompute every 5 minutes.

Killing blows
1
0 confirmed, 1 unconfirmed#4507 of 5,809, top 78%
Deaths
3
#1365 of 13,375, top 11%
Efficiency
25%
0% confirmed
Best streak
1
0 confirmed#4440 of 5,809, top 77%
Duel rating
0
0 confirmed
Different victims
1
0 confirmed#4499 of 5,809, top 78%

More numbers

Best day
1
0 confirmed#4472 of 5,809, top 77%
Best multi-kill
None
0 confirmed
Solo kills
0
0 confirmed
Honorable kills
0
0 confirmed
Helped kill
12
12 confirmed#293 of 7,252, top 5%
Giant slayer
0
0 confirmed
Ganks
0
0 confirmed
Camped kills
0
Witnessed kills
1
Claimed kills
0
Battles won
0
battles and major battles their side won, with them named in it
Skirmishes won
0
fights under 100 dead their side won, with them named in it
Rounds won
0
their side held the enemy's doorstep, with them named in it

Nemesis

Every named kill counts, confirmed or not.

Killed them most

HordeRogueGankletz Deez

once The feud

They killed most

HordeRogueGankletz Deez

once The feud

Fought most

HordeRogueGankletz Deez

1 won, 1 lost The feud

Feuds

Kills each way, confirmed ones in brackets.

Where they fight

ZoneKilling blowsDeaths
Duskwood1 (0 confirmed)3

Against each class

ClassKilledKilled by
Rogue1 (0 confirmed)1
Druid01
Shaman01

When they're out

Hours are US Eastern time. Pick another time zone at the bottom of the page.

Recent kills and deaths

  1. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordePriestAmo Abbot in Duskwood confirmed
  2. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordePriestAmo Abbot in Duskwood confirmed
  3. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeShamanGladiator Oom in Duskwood confirmed
  4. HordeShamanGladiator Oom killed AllianceDruidOso Boomi in Duskwood witnessed, as a pair
  5. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeRogueCasket Bearer in Duskwood confirmed
  6. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeRogueGankletz Deez in Duskwood confirmed
  7. AllianceDruidOso Boomi killed HordeRogueGankletz Deez in Duskwood witnessed, in a group of 3
  8. HordeRogueGankletz Deez killed AllianceDruidOso Boomi in Duskwood witnessed, alone
  9. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeShamanBop Nshock in Duskwood confirmed
  10. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeDruidDoyouknow Themuffinmen in Duskwood confirmed
  11. HordeDruidShendorei Feathergale killed AllianceDruidOso Boomi in Duskwood witnessed, as a pair
  12. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordePriestLazy Prayers in Duskwood confirmed
  13. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeDruidShendorei Feathergale in Duskwood confirmed
  14. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeShamanBoutros Boutros in Duskwood confirmed
  15. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeShamanBop Nshock in Duskwood confirmed
  16. AllianceDruidOso Boomi helped kill HordeShamanUncle Snort in Duskwood confirmed
SeasonKillsDeathsAssistsBest streakNotorietyKills rank
Beta Season 1 0 confirmed 3120 14 Drifter #4,507