Hon Chon

AllianceHunter<OLYMPUS REDEEMED>, Night Elf, level 27 Hunter

Last 24 hours

0 kills (0 confirmed), 2 deaths, 8 helped kills, in The Darkshire Ransacking.

Wanted this season

The bounty board

No bounties on Hon Chon yet.

Post one from the addon's Bounties tab.

Challenges Daily: 0 of 1 Collect a bounty See the challenges

Notoriety Greenhorn 8 points2 to Drifter How it's earned

This season

Updated 5 minutes ago. Boards recompute every 5 minutes.

Killing blows
0
0 confirmed, 0 unconfirmed
Deaths
2
#2630 of 13,375, top 20%
Efficiency
0%
0% confirmed
Best streak
0
0 confirmed
Duel rating
0
0 confirmed
Different victims
0
0 confirmed

More numbers

Best day
0
0 confirmed
Best multi-kill
None
0 confirmed
Solo kills
0
0 confirmed
Honorable kills
0
0 confirmed
Helped kill
8
8 confirmed#560 of 7,252, top 8%
Giant slayer
0
0 confirmed
Ganks
0
0 confirmed
Camped kills
0
Witnessed kills
0
Claimed kills
0
Battles won
0
battles and major battles their side won, with them named in it
Skirmishes won
0
fights under 100 dead their side won, with them named in it
Rounds won
0
their side held the enemy's doorstep, with them named in it

Nemesis

Every named kill counts, confirmed or not.

Killed them most

HordePriestAmo Abbot

once The feud

Fought most

HordePriestAmo Abbot

0 won, 1 lost The feud

Feuds

Kills each way, confirmed ones in brackets.

AgainstWonLost
Amo Abbot01 (0)The feud

Where they fight

ZoneKilling blowsDeaths
Duskwood02

Against each class

ClassKilledKilled by
Priest01

When they're out

Hours are US Eastern time. Pick another time zone at the bottom of the page.

Recent kills and deaths

  1. HordePriestAmo Abbot killed AllianceHunterHon Chon in Duskwood witnessed, alone
  2. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeShamanBop Nshock in Duskwood confirmed
  3. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeDruidDoyouknow Themuffinmen in Duskwood confirmed
  4. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeRogueKulipari Meow in Duskwood confirmed
  5. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordePriestLazy Prayers in Duskwood confirmed
  6. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeDruidShendorei Feathergale in Duskwood confirmed
  7. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeShamanBoutros Boutros in Duskwood confirmed
  8. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeRogueKulipari Meow in Duskwood confirmed
  9. AllianceHunterHon Chon helped kill HordeDruidCurdled Beef in Duskwood confirmed
  10. AllianceHunterHon Chon died in Duskwood
SeasonKillsDeathsAssistsBest streakNotorietyKills rank
Beta Season 0 0 confirmed 280 8 Greenhorn none